购物车
  • 购物车还没有商品,赶紧选购吧 !
你是不是想找:
  • 商品列表
  • QQ询价
1 / 10
型号 原厂 类别 描述 操作
圆形电缆
CBL FMALE TO WIRE LEAD 5P 9.84'
专用电缆
Specialized Cables MMC-4P-MM-REC- 1/2 NPT-0.5M
圆形电缆
CORD 4POS FEMALE/MALE M12 5M
圆形电缆
CBL FMALE TO MALE 3POS 6.56'
专用电缆
Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables Clickmate 4CKT CBL ASSY SR 50MM BEIGE
圆形电缆
M12 D-M-4 CAB ASS. (PLG-PLG) 8.0
模块化电缆
CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 65'
光缆
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M
同轴电缆
RF Cable Assemblies 40GHz 72"Lng Mini-CP EndA 2.92 EndB 2.92
专用电缆
Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables NC 4P FP 4M 90D COUPLER 24AWG
专用电缆
Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 A-CODE 5,MALE FRONT PANEL MOUNT
带状跳线电缆
FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 1 Type A 25 Ckts lgt 76
光缆
CA FO, 2FIB B/O 62.5/125 LC ODVA
带状跳线电缆
CABLE FFC 21POS 1.00MM 5.98"
同轴电缆
RF Cable Assemblies 18GHz 25"Lng VNA EndA 3.5mm EndB N
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 2m M12 Circular to RJ-45 5 to 8 POS F-M
圆形电缆
CBL FEMALE TO WIRE LEAD 3POS 1'
圆形电缆
CBL FMALE RA TO WIRE 5POS 1.64'
插接式电缆
CABLE ASSY SFP+ M-M 7M
FFC/FPC电缆
Picoflex® PF-50 IDT-to-IDT, 4 Circuits, 0.08m Length