购物车
  • 购物车还没有商品,赶紧选购吧 !
你是不是想找:
  • 商品列表
  • QQ询价
1 / 618
型号 原厂 类别 描述 操作
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Wire Jumper to Jumper M-M Solder
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Twin-ax 1m 28AWG InfiniBand to InfiniBand M-M LaneLink™ Bag
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 0.5m RJ-45 to RJ-45 8 to 8 POS PL-PL Bag
专用电缆
Cable Assembly PVC 24AWG/28AWG 5 POS USB to 5 POS USB PL-PL
专用电缆
Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables SACC-EC-M12FSB- 5CON-PG9/4,0
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 3m Duplex LC PL
专用电缆
Cable Assembly PVC 1.219m 18AWG Banana to Banana PL-PL
专用电缆
Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables SACC-E-FS-4CON- M16/0,5 SCO PO
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Twinaxial 15m SFP to SFP PL-PL
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 5m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 6m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL
专用电缆
TCM044PC2DC012 = CIRCULAR
专用电缆
CABLE ASSEMBLY INTERFACE 26.25'
专用电缆
Cable Assembly PVC 1.828m 18AWG Banana to Banana PL-PL
专用电缆
Sensor/actuator connector, male, straight, 5-pos., M12, shielded, A-coded, screw connection, metal knurl, cable screw connection Pg7
专用电缆
Used for communicating between industrial PCs and Phoenix Contact devices with the 12-pos. IFS data port, such as QUINT UPS ...
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Power Cord 2.44m Power 3 POS PL
Quest Technology
专用电缆
Cable Assembly UTP 0.304m 24AWG 8 POS RJ-45 to 8 POS RJ-45 PL-PL
专用电缆
Cable Assembly 15m M12 Circular 4 POS M
专用电缆
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 15m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL